PlatzName2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019Gesamt
1Marc Heller1042001985065303731911
2Jörg Richter9896809874106907070603103782191749
3Alexander Bünker12412610884906256363923502601688
4Martin Lehmann12010684928222818104801943072081425
5Florian Höhne1041184234692621376
6Thomas Schmidt3011612098923483502191373
7Uli Heller66884194402831296
8Roger Schleuter52621141141561168633702161271
9Roman Lagershausen22184613982971196
10Jürgen Franz1269011614284138104841064931051
11Manuela Kux3963832551034
12Peter Auster102104106118102941281087056231011
13Stefan Ogrodnik1461248698741046054102451001
14Joachim Wolff343246255844
15Marco Perscheid8435359802
16Jochen Zwingelberg80110138921148488201227765
17Uwe Tonelli-Marquardt48128121107828421220032690
18Tom Heyd14179213210616
19Walter Münch81321241147088460600
20Felix Schilcher6411238329588
21Nico Lagershausen1426250253543
22Marc Schmidt259216475
23Thomas Montag90372462
24Jake Kaiser101358459
25Dirk Gradel96122185458542729458
26Wadim Stanke661005813695455
27Luca Spurtzem18698320442
28Tobias Steindor35072422
29Kai Kurth281119400
30Stefan Bins92445014405896394
31Malte Nahler389389
32Marco Bittmann761187296362
33Torsten Kiefl2036326611955328
34Markus Klement112132588310
35Christoph Dieckmann20282302
36Johannes Schäfer88742618788292
37Achim Haardt889046224
38Ralf Brandenburg1302961220
39Holger Buchner1680363432198
40Florian Hensseler188188
Michael Bürger54134188
42Jens Reich184184
43Thomas Rönn173173
44Frank Sichtig524660158
45Manuel Benitez6430428144
46Lars Volkmer139139
47Matthias Schleuter40383210120
48Sergei Niftaliev9022112
Michael Grabus9616112
50Stefan Schmitt110110
51Uwe Rink106106
52André Becker5052102
53Uwe Hergenröther187492
54Christina Grosser9090
55Michael Repplinger681886
56Jens Arbeiter513485
57Pascal Hermes235982
58Peter Kratz1488812201080
Michael Hoster206080
60Jörn Lossau2012281676
61Sascha Ling541872
62Amir Thiyagarajah7171
63Dariusz Cebula6969
64Matthias Zeyer1646668
65Klaus Boosfeld6767
66Chris Bunk6565
Uwe Noll6565
68Heiko Retzlaff5959
69Marcel Monzel5757
Yannik Andre5757
Christian Groschupp5757
Bernd Hermes5757
Christian Schommer5757
74Axel Greis84856
75David Janker5454
Manuel Janker5454
77Helmut Nießen5454
78Mario Stanke252853
79Detlef Deutsch143852
80Patrick Götsch38846
Rene Lurz4646
Katja Deutsch83846
83Jens Albrecht103141
84David Puderbach3939
Patrick Esper3939
86Michael Zug3838
87Nico Ditscheid3636
88"Nur"-Jürgen Dickkopp3434
Bobby Kaiser62834
90Marvin Kleinmann3333
91Claudia Heinrich62632
92Julian Mandt3131
Fabian Müller3131
94Hans Otten3030
Steven Franz82230
Alexander Epp3030
Manfred Weiler3030
Horst Krehan3030
99Marcel Hermes2929
Niklas Rohrmann2929
Thorsten Thiel2929
Jacky M2929
Andre Jung2929
Dominik Fleuth2828
Simon Becker2828
106Jessica Kunath2727
Sarah Nunez y Amor2727
108Alex Neumann101626
Alex Brauer2626
Herbert Kaiser2626
Marc Meurer2626
112Kevin ???2525
113Thorsten Schneider81624
Patra Lagershausen2424
Dennis Kortekamp2424
116Max Jung2020
Frank Lommel2020
118Roman Wolf1818
119Christiane Krämer1616
Axel Hildebrandt1616
121Hans Josef Mohr1414
Alfred Lehmann1414
123Walter Steinheuer1212
Ramona Weber1212
Peter Dasbach1212
Norbert Eich1212
Dominik Bulrgring1212
128Volker Felden1010
Patrick Dressel1010
Pascal Pollok1010
Guido Fröhlich1010
Ronny Schönemann1010
Eric Langbein1010
Christian Labonde1010
135Oliver Grabus88
Seppo Künster88
Marko Baumann88
Thomas Adler88
Jörg Hüsgen88
Holger Trinks88
141Wolfgang Ganser66
Werner Ehlen66
Ersin Secrin66
Andreas Kornexl66
145Alex Schwartzkopf44
146Andreas Schleuter11